Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-9-2520-234-34P_19

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM9-2520-234-34P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY GROUP 0710:  TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY FIG. 2. TRANSMISSION HOUSINGS 1 PAHZZ 96906 MS90728-61 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 6 1-1/8 GR5 PLAIN 2 PAHZZ 96906 MS35338-8 WASHER,LOCK 0.382 ID, 0.683 CD, 10 0.094 THK PLAIN 3 XBHZZ 19207 8351281 COVER,OIL STRAINER 1 4 PAHZZ 19207 8351284 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 5 PAFZZ 96906 MS90725-6 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 1/4-20UNC-2A X 4 3/4 GR5 PLAIN 6 PAFZZ 55110 6220-21 WASHER,LOCK 0.255 ID 0.489 CD, 4 0.062 THK PLAIN 7 PBFZZ 73342 6767896 COVER,ACCESS 1 8 PAHZZ 19207 7707729 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 9 PAHZZ 96906 MS90728-89 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 7/16-14UNC-2A 60 X 1-1/2 GR5 PLAIN 10 PAHZZ 96906 MS35338-47 WASHER,LOCK 0.446 ID, 0779 CD, 68 0.109 THK PLAIN 11 PAHZZ 72582 179864 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 7/16-14UNC-2A 8 X 1-3/4 GR5 PLAIN 12 XBHZZ 19207 8350070 BRACKET,LIFT 1 13 PAHZZ 19207 8351556 SUPPORT,BEARING D 1 14 PAHZZ 19207 8351620 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 15 PAHZZ 19207 8351980 BOLT,SELF-LOCKING 7/16-14 UNC-24 X 5 4 GR8 PLAIN 16 PAHZZ 19207 8356625-4 WASHER,FLAT 0.469 ID 0.922 CD, 5 0.051-.080 THK PLAIN 17 PAHHH 19207 8351286 HOUSING,MECHANICAL 1 18 PAHZZ 24617 141262 PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE 1 19 PAHZZ 96906 MS14314-6XA PLUG,PIPE 4 20 PAHZZ 19207 454554 INSERT,SCREW THREAD 5 21 PAHZZ 73342 23017475 PLUG,PIPE 2 22 XAHZZ 19207 8351302 HOUSING,CONVERTER 1 23 PAHZZ 19207 8351529 SEAT,VALVE 1 24 PAHZZ 15235 PLG5SA PLUG,PIPE 2 25 PAHZZ 19207 8351283 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 26 PAHZZ 19207 9409065 BOLT,SELF-LOCKING 1/4-28UNF-2A X 2- 2 1/2 GR8 PLAIN 27 PAHZZ 19207 8356625-1 WASHER,FLAT 0.281 ID, 0.625 CD, 2 0.051-0.080 THK PLAIN 28 PAHZO 96906 MS90728-114 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 1/2 13UNC-2A X 4 1-3/4 GR5 PLAIN 29 PAHZZ 96906 MS35338-48 WASHER,LOCK 0.509 ID, 0.873 CD, 4 0.125 THK PLAIN 30 PAHZZ 19207 8351359 HOUSING,MECHANICAL 1 31 PAHZZ 81348 WW-P-471ACABCA PLUG,PIPE 1 32 PAHZZ 24617 141262 PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE 2 33 PAHZZ 24617 141191 PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE 1 34 PAHZZ 24617 141275 PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE 1 35 PAOZZ 21450 444618 PLUG,PIPE 1/4 18 HEX HEAD 4 PRESSURE TAPS FOR TRANSMISSION LUBE, 2-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +