Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-9-2520-234-34P_23

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM9-2520-234-34P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY GROUP 0710: TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY FIG. 3.  TRANSMISSION HOUSINGS 1 PAHZZ 19207 8351711 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 2 PAHZZ 96906 MS35338-48 WASHER,LOCK  0.509 ID, 0.873 CD, 4 0.125 THK PLAIN 3 PAHZZ 96906 MS90728-123 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 1/2-13UNC-2A X 1 4 GR5 PLAIN 4 PAHZZ 19207 8355849 WASHER,FLAT 0.5312 ID, 0.875 CD, 4 0.074-0.121 THK PLAIN 5 PAHZZ 96906 MS90728-118 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 1/2-13UNC-2A X 4 2-3/ GR5 PLAIN 6 PAHZZ 24617 9409203 BOLT,SELF-LOCKING 1/2-13UNC-2A X 2- 3 3/4 GR8 PLAIN 7 PAHZZ 19207 8351305 HOUSING,MECHANICAL 1 UOC:XTG 7 PAHHH 19207 11650266 HOUSING,MECHANICAL 1 UOC:XT4 8 XBHZZ 19207 8348827 SLEEVE 2 9 PAHZZ 96906 MS14314-6XA PLUG,PIPE 1 10 XAHZZ 19207 8351198 HOUSING 1 UOC:XTG 10 XAHZZ 19207 11650281 HOUSING 1 UOC:XT4 11 PAHZZ 81348 WW-P-471ACBBUC PLUG,PIPE 1 12 XBHZZ 19207 187464 PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE 4 13 PAOZZ 96906 MS90728-61 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 12 1-1/8 GR5 PLAIN 14 PAOZZ 96906 MS35338-8 WASHER,LOCK 0.382 ID 0.683 CD, 12 0.094 THK PLAIN 15 PAOZZ 19207 7710683 COVER,ACCESS BRAKE ADJUSTMENT 2 16 PAOZZ 19207 7710684 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 2 17 PAOZZ 96906 MS35769-21 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 18 PAOZZ 19207 7376357 PLUG,MACHINE THREAD OIL DRAIN 1 19 PAHZZ 24617 9415523 BOLT,SELF-LOCKING 5/8-11UNC2A X 3 2 GR8 PLAIN 20 PAHZZ 92967 10273-00 WASHER,FLAT 0.656 ID,1.312 CD, 2 0.074-0.121 THK PLAIN 21 PAHZZ 19207 8351677 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 22 PAHZZ 19207 8351930 HOUSING,MECHANICAL 1 23 XAHZZ 19207 8351928 HOUSING,MECHANICAL 1 24 PAOZZ 21450 444618 PLUG,PIPE 1/4-18 HEX HEAD 4 PRESSURE TAPS FOR GEARED STEER CLUTCH,TRANSMISSION LUBE, GEARED STEER COOLANT, AND OUTPUT CLUTCH 25 PAHZZ 96906 MS35338-47 WASHER,LOCK 0.446 ID, 0.779 CD, 53 0.109 THK PLAIN 26 PAHZZ 19207 8351646 BOLT,MACHINE 7/16-14UNC-2A X 7-1/2 4 GR5 PLAIN 27 PAHZZ 96906 MS90728-89 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 7/16-14UNC- 46 2AX1-1/2 GR5 PLAIN 28 PBHZZ 19207 8348817 BRACKET,EYE,ROTATIN 1 3-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.