Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-9-2520-234-34P_41

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM9-2520-234-34P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY GROUP 0710: TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY FIG. 9. GEARS AND BEARINGS 1 PAHZZ 96906 MS35764-233 BOLT,SELF-LOCKING 3/8-16UNC-2A X 1 12 GR8 PHOSPHATE 2 XBHZZ 19207 8351682 BAFFLE ASSEMBLY 1 3 XBHZZ 19207 8351707 SHAFT,BRAKE IDLER 1 4 PAHZZ 96906 MS16625-1244 RING,RETAINING 2 5 PAHZZ 19207 8348727 GEAR,SPUR 1 6 PAHZZ 19207 8351881 BEARING,BALL,ANNULA 1 7 PAHZZ 96906 MS51095-369 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 1 3-1/4 GR5 PLAIN 8 PAHZZ 43334 BU1217L BEARING,ROLLER,CYLI 2 9 PAHZZ 19207 8351557 HOUSING,MECHANICAL 2 UOC:XTG 9 PAHZZ 19207 11650282 HOUSING,MECHANICAL 2 UOC:XT4 10 PAHZZ 24617 9409029 BOLT,SELF-LOCKING 3/8-16UNC-2A X 1- 10 1/8 GR8 PLAIN 11 PAHZZ 19207 8351566 SHAFT,STRAIGHT 1 12 PAHZZ 19207 8351598 GEAR,SPUR 1 13 PAHZZ 19207 8347821 PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 1 5703163 14 PAHZZ 19207 8351929 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 15 PAHZZ 19207 8351925 HOUSING,MECHANICAL 1 16 PAHZZ 19207 8351572 SPACER,SLEEVE 1 17 PAHZZ 52676 6020J/C3 BEARING,BALL,ANNULA 1 18 PAHZZ 19207 8351583 RING,RETAINING 1 UOC:XTG 19 PAHZZ 08162 217X3 BEARING,BALL,ANNULA 1 20 PAFZZ 19207 8351031 PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 2 5703163 21 PAFZZ 19207 8351582 SEAL,TRANSMISSION PART OF KIT P/N 1 5703163 22 PAFZZ 19207 8351609 LOCK PLATE,COUPLING 1 23 PAFZZ 96906 MS35764-1124 BOLT,SELF-LOCKING 3/4-16UNF-2A X 2- 1 3/4 GR8 PLAIN END OF FIGURE 9-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.