Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-9-2520-234-34P_43

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM9-2520-234-34P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY GROUP 0714: SERVO UNIT FIG. 10. REGULATOR,LOCKUP, AND MAIN CONTROL VALVES 1 PAFZZ 96906 MS90728-45 BOLT,MACHINE 5/16-18UNC-2A X 3-1/4 40 GR5 PLAIN 2 PAFZZ 19207 8351654 HOUSING,MECHANICAL REGULATOR AND 1 LOCKUP SHIFT 3 PAHZZ 96906 MS16625-137 RING,RETAINING 1 4 XBHZZ 19207 7710801 PLUG 1 5 PAHZZ 19207 7710908 PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 1 5703163 6 XBHZZ 19207 7710781 VALVE,LUBE REGULATO 1 7 PAHZZ 19207 7710797 SPRING,LUBE REGULAT 1 8 PAHZZ 81348 WW-P-471ACABCA PLUG,PIPE 1/8-27 HEX HEAD 1 PRESSURE TAP FOR LOCKUP 9 PAHZZ 19207 8351544 BODY,REGULATOR,TRAN 1 10 XBHZZ 19207 8351512 PLUG,HI KNOCKDOWN 1 11 PHAZZ 19207 8351656 VALVE ASSEMBLY,REGU 1 12 XBHZZ 19207 8351631 PLUG 1 13 PAHZZ 19207 8351624 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP 1 14 PAHZZ 19207 8351623 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP 1 15 PAHZZ 19207 8351628 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 16 XBHZZ 19207 8351658 COVER ASSEMBLY 1 17 PAHZZ 96906 MS35338-45 WASHER,LOCK 0.318 ID, 0.586 OD, 6 0.078 THK PLAIN 18 XDZZ 96906 MS35295-38 BOLT,MACHINE 5/16-18UNC-2A X 1-1/ 6 2 GR5 PLAIN 19 XBHZZ 19207 8351511 VALVE,LUBE SHIFT 1 20 PAHZZ 19207 8351692 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP 1 21 PAFZZ 19207 8351638 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 22 PAFZZ 19207 8351272 PLATE,OIL REGULATOR OIL TRANSFER 1 23 PAFZZ 19207 8351279 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 24 PAFZZ 96906 MS90728-42 BOLT,MACHINE 5/16-18UNC-2A X 2-1/2 6 GR5 PLAIN 25 PAFZZ 96906 MS35338-45 WASHER,LOCK 0.318 ID, 0.586 CD, 32 0.078 THK PLAIN 26 PAFZZ 19207 8351693 VALVE,REGULATING,FL MAIN CONTROL 1 27 XDHZZ 72582 179823 BOLT,MACHINE 5/16-18UNC-2A X 1-5/ 2 8 GR5 PLAIN 28 XBHZZ 19207 8351515 COVER,VALVE BODY 1 29 PAHZZ 19207 8351518 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 30 PAHZZ 19207 8351505 SELECTOR,VALVE 1 31 XAHZZ 19207 8351526 VALVE,SHIFT INHIBIT 1 32 PAHZZ 96906 MS16633-1043 RING,RETAINING 1 33 PAHZZ 19207 8349035 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP 1 34 PAHZZ 19207 8351517 PIN,GROOVED,HEADLES 1 35 PAHZZ 19207 8351524 SLIDE,DIRECTIONAL C 1 36 PAHZZ 81348 WW-P-471ACABCA PLUG,PIPE 1/8-27 HEX HEAD 9 PRESSURE TAPS FOR: THROTTLE, THROTTLE VALVE, 1ST/2ND GEAR, 3RD GEAR, 4TH GEAR, 1ST/M REVI SIGNAL, 10-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +