Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-9-2520-234-34P_44

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM9-2520-234-34P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY REVERSE, MAIN, AND PITCT 37 PAOZZ 19207 7748677 BOLT,SELF-LOCKING 5/16-24UNF-2A X 1 5/8 GR8 PLAIN 38 PAOZZ 19207 8356625-2 WASHER,FLAT 0.344 ID, 0.688 OD, 1 0.051-0.080 THK PLAIN 39 PAHZZ 19207 7767532 RING,RETAINING 1 40 PAHZZ 24617 9417764 RING,RETAINING 1 41 PAHZZ 19207 8351522 INDICATOR, MANUAL S 1 42 PAHZZ 19207 7376763 WASHER,FLAT 1 43 PAHZZ 19207 7374401 PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 1 5703163 44 PAHZZ 19207 8351704 BODY ASSEMBLY,CONTR 1 45 XDHZZ 60380 B-184 BEARING,ROLLER,NEED 2 46 XAHZZ 19207 8351702 BODY,CONTROL 1 47 PAHZZ 19207 8351520 LEVER AND SELECTOR 1 48 PAHZZ 19207 7767758 PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 1 5703163 49 PAHZZ 19207 8351523 SHAFT,THROTTLE VALV 1 50 PAHZZ 19207 8351534 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP 1 51 PAHZZ 96906 MS19059-2410 BALL,BEARING 1 52 PAHZZ 19207 8355695 VAVLE,TRANSMISSION 1 53 PAHZZ 19207 8351528 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP 1 54 PAHZZ 19207 8351514 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1 55 PAHZZ 19207 8351527 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP 1 56 PAHZZ 96906 MS35338-45 WASHER,LOCK 0.318 ID, 0.586 OD, 9 0.078 THK PLAIN 57 PAHZZ 24617 179819 BOLT,MACHINE 5/16-18UNC-2A X 1-1/ 7 8 GR5 PLAIN 58 PAFZZ 19207 8351653 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 59 PAFZZ 24617 9409013 BOLT,SELF-LOCKING 1 60 PAFZZ 19207 8356625-2 WASHER,FLAT 0.344 ID, 0.688 CD, 4 0.051-0.080 THK PLAIN 61 PAFZZ 19207 8351700 PLATE ASSEMBLY,OIL TRANSFER 1 62 PAFZZ 73342 9409954 PLUG,PIPE 1 63 XAFZZ 19207 8351703 PLATE 1 64 PAFZZ 19207 8351695 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 65 XDFZZ 96906 MS35295-38 BOLT,MACHINE 5/16-18UNC-2A X 1-1/2 4 GR5 PLAIN END OF FIGURE 10-2


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +