Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-9-2520-234-34P_47

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM9-2520-234-34P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY GROUP 0714: SERVO UNIT FIG. 11. STEER AND RELAY VALVES 1 PAFZZ 72582 450517 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 1 4-3/4 GR5 PLAIN 2 PAFZZ 19207 8351710 BOLT,EXTERNALLY REL 3/8-16UNC-2A X 1 4-1/4 GR5 PLAIN 3 PAFZZ 96906 MS35338-8 WASHER,LOCK 0.382 ID, 0.683 CD, 86 0.094 THK PLAIN 4 PAFZZ 96906 MS90728-72 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 13 3-1/2 GR5 PLAIN 5 PAFZZ 19207 8351304 HOUSING,MECHANICAL STEER 1 6 XBHZZ 19207 8351674 PLUG,STEER VALVE CC 2 7 PAHZZ 19207 7708035 NUT,SLEEVE 2 8 XBHZZ 19207 8351501 VALVE,STEER 2 9 PAHZZ 19207 8349386 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP 2 10 PAHZZ 19207 8349424 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP 2 11 XBHZZ 19207 8351644 VALVE,STEER,REGULAT 2 12 PAHZZ 19207 8349410 STEM,FLUID VALVE 2 13 PAHZZ 19207 8349474 PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 2 5703163 14 PAHZZ 96906 MS16624-1075 RING,RETAINING 2 15 PAHZZ 19207 11649952 INDICATOR,STEERING 1 16 PAHZZ 19207 8347819 PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 1 5703163 17 PAHZZ 96906 MS17131-22 BEARING,ROLLER,NEED 2 18 PAHZZ 19207 8349550 SPACER,SLEEVE 1 19 PAHZZ 73342 6756907 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP 1 20 PAHZZ 24617 453612 BALL,BEARING 1 21 PAHZZ 19207 8349553 SHAFT,SHOULDERED 1 22 XAHZZ 19207 8351285 BODY,STEER VALVE 1 23 PAHZZ 19207 8355865 VALVE,REGULATING,FL 1 24 PAHZZ 19207 8351651 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP 1 25 PAHZZ 19207 8351652 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP 1 26 PAHZZ 19207 8351301 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 27 XBHZZ 19207 8351296 COVER,STEER VALVE 1 28 PAHZZ 96906 MS35338-8 WASHER,LOCK 0.382 ID, 0.683 CD, 8 0.094 THK PLAIN 29 PAHZZ 96906 MS90728-62 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A 8 X 1-1/4 GR5 PLAIN 30 PAFZZ 19207 8351298 GASKET,STEER VALVE PART OF KIT P/N 1 5703163 31 PAFZZ 96906 MS51095-369 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 9 3-1/4 GR5 PLAIN 32 PAFZZ 96906 MS90725-68 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 5 2-1/2 GR5 PLAIN 33 PAFZZ 96906 MS90728-76 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 5 4-1/2 GR5 PLAIN 34 PAFZZ 96906 MS90725-69 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 9 35 PAFZZ 96906 MS90728-74 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 4 4 GR5 PLAIN 36 PAFZZ 19207 8351694 BODY,VALVE RELAY 1 11-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.