Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-9-2520-234-34P_48

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM9-2520-234-34P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY 37 PAHZZ 24617 179819 BOLT,MACHINE 5/16-18UNC-2A X 1-1/ 6 8 GR5 PLAIN 38 PAHZZ 96906 MS35338-45 WASHER,LOCK 0.318 ID, 0.586 OD, 6 0.078 THK PLAIN 39 XBHZZ 19207 8351938 COVER ASSY,STEER 1 40 PAHZZ 19207 8351691 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 2 41 XBHZZ 19207 8355845 VALVE,STEER CL RELA 3 42 XAHZZ 19207 8351699 BODY,RELAY VALVE 1 43 PAHZZ 19207 8349545 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP 2 44 XBHZZ 19207 8351689 COVER,VALVE 1 45 PAHZZ 21450 444618 PLUG,PIPE 1 46 PAHZO 81348 WW-P-471ACABCA PLUG,PIPE 1/8-27 HEX HEAD 2 PRESSURE TAP FOR BRAKE 47 PAHZZ 73342 141281 PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE 1 48 PAHZZ 96906 MS35769-21 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 49 XBFZZ 19207 7709239 PLUG,RELAY 1 50 PAFZZ 19207 8351696 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 51 PAFZZ 96906 MS90728-70 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 8 3 GR5 PLAIN 52 PAFZZ 19207 8351295 PLATE,TRANSMISSION OIL TRANSFER 1 UOC:XTG 52 PAFZZ 19207 11650285 PLATE,TRANSMISSION OIL TRANSFER 1 UOC:XT4 53 PAFZZ 96906 MS90728-61 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 2 1-1/8 GR5 PLAIN 54 PAOZZ 22375 103A070U01 BALL,BEARING 2 55 PAOZZ 81348 WW-P-471ACABCA PLUG,PIPE 1/8-27 PRESSURE TAPS FOR 3 BRAKE COOLANT AND FOR REV, 3RD, AND 4TH CLUTCH SIGNAL 56 PAFZZ 24617 180127 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 9 1-5/8 GR5 PLAIN 57 PAFZZ 19207 8351297 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 58 PAFZZ 96906 MS90725-67 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 18 2-1/4 GR5 PLAIN 59 PAFZZ 96906 MS90728-63 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 2 1-3/8 GR5 PLAIN 60 PAFZZ 19207 8351697 PLATE,RELAY VALVE, T 1 61 XDFZZ 81348 WW-P-471ACBBCB PLUG,PIPE 5 62 PAFZZ 81348 WW-P-471ACBBUC PLUG,PIPE 1 63 XAFZZ 19207 8351701 PLATE,TOP COVER 1 64 XBFZZ 19207 8349576 STOP,BRAKE CAM 2 65 PAFZZ 19207 8349586 PLATE,RETAINING,BEA PART OF KIT P/N 2 5703163 66 PAFZZ 96906 MS90728-62 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 4 1-1/4 GR5 PLAIN 67 PAFZZ 19207 8351657 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 END OF FIGURE 11-2


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.