Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-9-2520-234-34P_51

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM9-2520-234-34P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY GROUP 0721: COOLER, PUMPS,MOTORS FIG. 12. OIL PUMP AND FILTER 1 PAOZZ 96906 MS90726-61 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-24UNF-2A X 3 1-1/8 GR5 PLAIN 2 PAOZZ 96906 MS35338-8 WASHER,LOCK 0.382 ID, 0.683 CD, 3 0.094 THK PLAIN 3 PAOOO 19207 8356162 FILTER,FLUID 1 4 XBOZZ 19207 8356162-1 HEAD 1 5 KFOZZ 19207 8356203 ELEMENT,FILTER PART OF KIT P/N 1 5703114 6 KFOZZ 96906 MS20365-524A NUT,SELF-LOCKING PART OF KIT P/N 1 5703114 7 PAOOO 19207 7374386 PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 1 5703163 8 PBHZZ 19207 8351532 PLUG,OUTPUT PUMP VA CHECK VALVE 1 9 PAHZZ 19207 8351758 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 10 PAHZZ 19207 8351533 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP 1 11 PAHZZ 19207 8348312 VALVE,REGULATING,FL 1 12 PAHZZ 19207 8351280 STRAINER ELEMENT,SE 1 13 PAFFF 19207 8351672 PUMP,ROTARY CUTPUT PRESSURE 1 14 PAHZZ 96906 MS35206-280 SCREW,MACHINE 1/4-20UNC-2A X 5/8 1 PLAIN 15 PAHZZ 19207 8351641 BEARING,UNIT,ROLLER 1 16 XAHZZ 19207 8351634 COVER,OUTPUT PUMP 1 17 XAHZZ 24617 443767 PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE 1 18 PAHZZ 96906 MS17131-18 BEARING,ROLLER,NEED 1 19 PAHZZ 19207 8347878 GEAR,SPUR 1 20 XAHZZ 19207 8347877 GEAR,SPUR 1 21 PAHZZ 60380 GB108X0H BEARING,ROLLER,NEED 1 22 XAHZZ 19207 8351671 GEAR SPUR 1 23 PAHZZ 19200 B271406C BALL,BEARING 1 24 PAHZZ 19207 7710734 SHAFT,STRAIGHT 1 25 PAHHH 19207 8351650 HOUSING,LIQUID PUMP 1 26 XAHZZ 19207 8351642 BODY,OUTPUT PRESS 1 27 PAHZZ 96906 MS17131-18 BEARING,ROLLER,NEED 1 28 PAHZZ 96906 MS35764-238 BOLT,SELF-LOCKING 3-16UNC-2A X 2 4 GR8 PHOSPHATE 29 PAHZZ 19207 8351604 GEAR,SPUR 1 30 PAHZZ 19207 7708032 RING,RETAINING 1 31 PAHZZ 19207 8348540 ROLLER,BEARING 1 32 PAOZZ 19207 8355872 GAGE ROD-CAP,LIQUID 1 33 PAOZZ 19207 7708123 SEAL,NONMETALLIC AN PART OF KIT P/N 1 5703163 END OF FIGURE 12-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.