Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-9-2520-234-34P_53

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM9-2520-234-34P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY GROUP 0721: COOLER,PUMPS,MOTORS FIG. 13. OIL PUMPS 1 PAHZZ 19207 8351731 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 2 PAHHH 19207 8351750 ADAPTER ASSEMBLY,PU SCAVENGER PUMP 1 3 PAHZZ 96906 MS35764-239 BOLT,SELF-LOCKING 3/8-16UNC-2A X 4 2-1/4 GR8 PHOSPHATE 4 XAHZZ 19207 8351728 BODY ASSY,SCAV PUMP 1 5 PAHZZ 60380 BH-1612 BEARING,ROLLER,NEED 1 6 PAHZZ 19207 7709846 GEAR,SPUR 2 7 PAHZZ 19207 8351730 GEARSHAFT,SPUR 1 8 PAHZZ 19207 8351716 GEAR,SPUR 1 9 PAHZZ 60380 BH1616-0H BEARING,ROLLER,NEED 3 10 XAHZZ 19207 8351726 BODY,PRESS PUMP 1 11 PAHZZ 96906 MS35756-6 KEY,WOODRUFF 1 12 PAHZZ 96906 MS35338-8 WASHER,LOCK 0.382 ID, 0.683 CC 19 0.094 THK PLAIN (USED WTIH PUMP P/N 8351750) 12 PAHZZ 96906 MS35338-8 WASHER,LOCK 0.383 ID, 0.683 CD, 22 0.094 THK PLAIN (USED WITH PUMP P/N 8351507) 13 PAHZZ 96906 MS90725-69 SCREW,CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC 2-A 5 X 2-3/4 GR5 PLAIN 14 PAHZZ 96906 MS90728-64 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC-2A X 6 1-1/2 GR5 PLAIN 15 PAHZZ 96906 MS35764-235 BOLT,SELF-LOCKING 3/8-16UNC-2A X 1- 3 1/4 GR8 PHOSPHATE 16 PAHHH 19207 8351507 PUMP ASSEMBLY,TRANS BRAKE COOLANT 1 17 PAHZZ 96906 MS35764-219 BOLT,SELF-LOCKING 5/16-18UNC-2A X 14 1 GR8 PHOSPHATE 18 PAHZZ 19207 7710144 BEARING UNIT,ROLLER 2 19 XDHZZ 19207 8351506 HOUSING,LIQUID PUMP 1 20 PBHZZ 19207 7709985 GEAR,SPUR 2 21 PAHZZ 19207 7709986 GEAR,SPUR 2 22 PAHZZ 96906 MS35756-17 KEY,WOODRUFF 2 23 PAHZZ 19207 7710031 RING,RETAINING 4 24 PAHHH 19207 7710132 SPACER,RING 2 25 PAHZZ 96906 MS17131-29 BEARING,ROLLER,NEED 1 26 XAHZZ 19207 7709988 PLATE,OIL PUMP 1 27 PAHZZ 19207 7709997 SHAFT,STRAIGHT 1 28 PAHZZ 19207 7709994 SHAFT,STRAIGHT 1 29 PAHZZ 24617 141123 PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE 1 30 PAHZZ 19207 7710141 GEAR,SPUR 1 31 PAHZZ 19207 8351708 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 32 PAHZZ 19207 8357247 WASHER,RECESSED 2 33 PAHZZ 19207 8351705 WASHER,RECESSED 2 34 PAHZZ 19207 8351502 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP 2 35 XBHZZ 19207 8350513 STEM,VALVE 2 36 XBHZZ 19207 8349855 SLEEVE 2 37 PAHZZ 19207 8351678 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 38 PAHZZ 19207 7710210 MANIFOLD,BRAKE COOL 1 39 PAHZZ 96906 MS90725-68 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 4 13-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +