Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-9-2520-234-34P_75

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM9-2520-234-34P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY GROUP 0801:  POWER TRANSFER AND FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLIES FIG.  20  INPUT TRANSFER HOUSING 1 PAFZZ 96906 MS90727-62 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24UNF-2A X 22 1-1/4 GR5 PLAIN 2 PAFZZ 96906 MS35338-8 WASHER,LOCK  0.382 ID, 0.683 OD, 45 0.094 THK PLAIN 3 PAFZZ 19207 8351273 COVER,ACCESS 1 4 PAFZZ 73342 9409954 PLUG,PIPE 1 5 PAFZZ 19207 8351277 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 6 PAHZZ 96906 MS18154-60 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  2.360-18AN-3- 4 LH X 0.68 THK PHOSPHATE 7 PAHZZ 19207 8351740 STRAP,SPINDEL LOCK PART OF KIT P/N 2 5703163 8 PAFZZ 96906 MS90726-67 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24UNF-2A X 8 2-1/4 GR5 PLAIN 9 PAFZZ 19207 8351756 COVER,ACCESS 1 10 PAFZZ 19207 8351863 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 2 11 PAFZZ 19207 179863 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  7/16-14UNC-2A 4 X 1-5/8 GR5 PLAIN 12 PAFZZ 96906 MS35338-47 WASHER,LOCK  0.446 ID, 0.779 OD, 20 0.109 THK PLAIN 13 PAFZZ 19207 8355780 SPACER,RING 4 14 PAFZZ 96906 MS90728-89 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  7/16-14UNC-2A 16 X 1-1/2 GR5 PLAIN 15 PAFZZ 19207 8351751 COVER,ACCESS 1 16 PAFZZ 19207 8351752 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 5703163 1 17 PAHZZ 19207 8351293 HOUSING,MECHANICAL 1 18 PAHZZ 19207 454554 INSERT,SCREW THREAD 30 19 PAHZZ 19207 454554 INSERT,SCREW THREAD 2 20 XAHZZ 19207 8351294 HOUSING,TRANSFER 1 21 PAHZZ 96906 MS14314-6XA PLUG,PIPE 1 22 PAHZZ 81348 WW-P-471ACABCA PLUG,PIPE 3 23 PAHZZ 21450 444618 PLUG,PIPE 2 24 PAHZZ 19207 8351275 SPACER,SLEEVE 2 25 PAHZZ 24617 141262 PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE 2 26 PAHZZ 19207 8351364 PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 2 5703163 27 PAHZZ 19207 8351274 BUSHING,SLEEVE 2 28 PAHZZ 24617 110409 PIN,STAIGHT,HEADLE 3 29 PAHZZ 19207 8351416 BEARING,SLEEVE 1 30 PAFZZ 96906 MS21318-21 SCREW,DRIVE  SCREW NO. 4 X 1/4 CAD 4 PART OF KIT P/N 11650287 31 PAFZZ 19207 11650033 PLATE,IDENTIFICATIO PART OF KIT P/N 1 11650287 32 PAFZZ 97907 444631 PLUG,PIPE  (SHIPPING ONLY) 1 33 PAFZZ 19207 8355711 BOLT,MACHINE  1/2-13UNJC-3A X 6 4 SPECIAL 34 PAFZZ 19207 8355712 BOLT,EXTERNALLY REL  1/2-13UNJC-3A 2 X 5-1/4 SPECIAL 35 PAHZZ 19207 8351757 SLEEVE,CONVERTER SU 1 20-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.