Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-9-2520-234-34P_83

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM9-2520-234-34P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY GROUP 0801:  POWER TRANSFER AND FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLIES FIG. 23  RIGHT AND LEFT OUTPUT DRIVES 1 PAOZZ 19207 8351831 SEAL,COUPLING CAP,F 1 2 PAOZZ 96906 MS35338-46 WASHER,LOCK  0.382 ID, 0.683 OD, 6 0.094 THK CAD 3 PAOZZ 96906 MS90727-62 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 UNF-2A 6 X 1-1/4 GR5 CAD 4 PAOZZ 19207 8351829 CAP,PILLOW BLOCK 1 5 PAOZZ 24617 444678 PLUG,PIPE 1 6 PAFZZ 19207 8351618 RING,HALF,ALIGNME 1 UOC:RFD 7 AFFFF 19207 8351840 SADDLE ASSEMBLY 1 UOC:RFD 8 PAFZZ 19207 8351830 SLEEVE,SADDLE MOUNT 1 UOC:RFD 9 PAFZZ 19207 8351838 HOUSING,MECHANICAL 1 UOC:RFD 10 PAFZZ 96906 MS16562-78 PIN,SPRING 1 UOC:RFD 11 PAFZZ 96906 MS21318-21 SCREW,DRIVE  SCREW, NO. 4 X 1/4 CAD 4 12 XBFZZ 19207 8350068 PLATE,NAME 1 13 PAFZZ 19207 8351835 GEARSHAFT,SPUR  (SHIP LOOSE) 1 UOC:RFD 14 AFFFF 19207 8351839 SADDLE ASSEMBLY 1 UOC:LFD 15 PAFZZ 19207 8351830 SLEEVE,SADDLE MOUNT 1 UOC:LFD 16 PAFZZ 19207 8351837 HOUSING,MECHANICAL 1 UOC:LFD 17 PAFZZ 96906 MS16562-266 PIN,SPRING 1 UOC:LFD 18 PAFZA 96906 MS35244-165 SCREW,MACHINE  5/8-18 UNF-2A X 1-1/ 3 4 PHOSPHATE 19 PAOZZ 19207 7338100 PLUG,VENT 1 20 PAFZZ 19207 10906698 BOLT,SELF-LOCKING  7/8-14 UNF-2A X 24 1-1/2 GR8 PLAIN 21 PAFZZ 19207 8351848 PLATE-WASHER,LOCKIN 12 22 PAFZZ 19207 8351834 GEARSHAFT,SPUR  (SHIP LOOSE) 1 UOC:LFD 23 PAFZZ 19207 8350152 CORK AND RUBBER STR 1 24 PAFZZ 19207 8351845 DIFFERENTIAL GEAR U 1 25 KFFZZ 19207 8351842 SPINDLE PART OF KIT P/N 5703098 3 26 XAFZZ 19207 8351841 CARRIER,PLANET 1 27 KFFZZ 19207 8350032 PIN PART OF KIT P/N 5703098 3 28 KFFZZ 19207 8351843 WASHER,THRUST PART OF KIT P/N 6 5703098 29 KFFZZ 19207 8351844 WASHER,NEEDLE BRG PART OF KIT P/N 6 5703098 30 KFFZZ 19207 7709313 ROLLER,NEEDLE BRG PART OF KIT P/N 60 23-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.