Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-9-2520-234-34P_87

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM9-2520-234-34P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY GROUP 33:  SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS GROUP 3301:  REUSABLE SHIPPING CONTAINERS FIG.  24  TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY CONTAINER 1 XAFZZ 19207 8352279 UPPER SECTION ASSY 1 2 PAFZZ 00334 SK2155 INDICATOR,HUMIDITY 1 3 PAFZZ 19207 8376442 VALVE,PNEUMATIC TAN 1 4 PAFZZ 19207 8376456 VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF 1 5 PAFZZ 96906 MS21318-46 SCREW,DRIVE  SCREW NO. 2 X 3/8 CAD 4 6 PAFZZ 19207 7973325 PLATE,IDENTIFICATIO 1 7 PAFZZ 96906 MS90728-164 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/8-11UNC-2A X 40 2 GR5 CAD OR ZINC 8 PAFZZ 19207 8352282 GASKET 1 9 XBFZZ 19207 8352286 ANGLE ASSEMBLY 1 10 PAFZO 96906 MS90728-185 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/4-10UNC-2A X 4 1-1/2 GR5 CAD OR ZINC 11 XBFZZ 19207 8355691 ANGLE ASSY 1 12 PAFZZ 96906 MS35338-51 WASHER,LOCK  0.791 ID, 1.277 OD 4 0.153-0.163 THK CAD OR ZINC 13 PAFZZ 96906 MS35691-57 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  3/4-10UNC-2B CAD 4 OR ZINC 14 XBFZZ 19207 8352278 FRAME 1 15 PAFZZ 96906 MS35337-29 WASHER,LOCK  0.529 ID, 0.877 OD 80 0.099-0.109 THK CAD OR ZINC 16 PAFZZ 96906 MS90728-107 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-20UNF-2A X 48 3/4 GR5 CAD OR ZINC 17 XBFZZ 19207 8352298 PLATE 6 18 PAFZZ 96906 MS90728-110 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 1/2-13UNC-2A X 24 1-1/8 GR2 CAD OR ZINC 19 PBFZZ 19207 8352283 MOUNT,RESILIENT 6 20 XAFZZ 19207 8352280 LOWER SECTION ASSY 1 21 PAFZZ 96906 MS35338-50 WASHER,LOCK  0.660 ID, 1.082 OD, 40 0.126-0.136 THK CAD OR ZINC 22 PAFZZ 96906 MS51967-20 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  5/8-11UNC-2B CAD 40 OR ZINC 23 PAFZZ 96906 MS35691-33 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/2-13UNC-2B CAD 8 OR ZINC 24 MFFZZ 19207 8352284 SKID  MAKE FROM WOOD P/N 10252097-1 4 25 XDFZZ 96906 MS35291-127 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON  1/2-13UNC-2A X 5 8 GR2 CAD OR ZINC END OF FIGURE 24-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +