Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-9-2520-234-34P_89

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM9-2520-234-34P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY GROUP 3301:  REUSABLE SHIPPING CONTAINERS FIG.  25.  INPUT TRANSFER ASSEMBLY CONTAINER 1 XAFHH 19207 8352228 UPPER SECTION ASSY 1 2 PAFZZ 96906 MS21318-46 SCREW,DRIVE  SCREW NO. 2 X 5/16 CAD 4 3 PFFZZ 19207 8355722 PLATE,IDENTIFICATIO 1 4 PAFZZ 00334 SK2155 INDICATOR,HUMIDITY 1 5 PAFZZ 19207 8376442 VALVE,PNEUMATIC TAN 1 6 PAFZZ 19207 8376456 VALVE,SAFETY RELIEF 1 7 XOFZZ 19207 8355921 INSTALLATION INSTRU 1 8 PAFZZ 96906 MS51967-20 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  5/8-11UNC-28 CAD 36 OR ZINC 9 PAFZZ 96906 MS35338-50 WASHER,LOC  0.660 ID, 1.082 OD, 36 0.136 THK CAD OR ZINC 10 PAFZZ 19207 8352259 GASKET 1 11 PBFZZ 19207 8352257 MOUNT,RESILIENT 4 12 XBFZZ 19207 8352247 FRAME ASSEMBLY 1 13 PAFZZ 96906 MS90726-109 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-20UNF-2A X 4 1 GR5 CAD OR ZINC 14 PAFZZ 96906 MS35337-29 WASHER,LOCK  0.529 ID, 0.877 OD, 16 0.109 THK CAD OR ZINC 15 PAFZZ 96906 MS35691-37 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/4-28UNF-2B CAD 4 OR ZINC 16 PAFZZ 96906 MS90728-164 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 5/8-11UNC-2A X 36 2 GR5 CAD OR ZINC 17 MFFZZ 19207 8355931 SKID  MAKE FROM WOOD P/N 10252097-1 2 18 PAFZZ 96906 MS35691-33 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/4-20UNC-2B CAD 8 OR ZINC 19 MFFZZ 19207 8352258 SKID  MAKE FROM WOOD P/N 10252097-1 2 20 PAFZZ 96906 MS27183-18 WASHER,FLAT  0.531 ID, 1.062 OD, 8 0.095 THK CAD 21 PAFZZ 96906 MS90728-123 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13UNC-2A X 8 4 GR5 CAD OR ZINC 22 XAFHH 19207 8352202 LOWER SECTION ASSY 1 END OF FIGURE 25-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.