Quantcast FIGURE   D-6.   PLATE   KIT

Custom Search
 
  
 
TM9-2815-202-34 NOTES: 1. 2. 3. 4. Fabricate  from  1/4-inch  thick  steel  plate.  Two  required,  one  with  tapped  hole  and  one  without. Fabricate from gasket material. Two required, one with hole in center and one without. Additional  items: Eight  bolts  7/16-14  x  3/4  NSN  5305-00-069-5571. Eight  Iockwashers  7/16  NSN  5310-00-209-0965. Eight  flat  washers  7/16  NSN  5310-00-809-4061. Eight nuts 7/16-14 NSN 5310-00-880-8189. Eight  bolts  7/16-14  x  3-1/4  NSN  5305-00-069-5580. All  dimensions  are  in  inches. FIGURE   D-6.   PLATE   KIT   (P/N   12384631) D-7


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +