Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES - TM-9-2815-225-34P_767

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM 9-2815-225-34&P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0106 ENGINE LUBRICATION SYSTEM FIG. 10   OIL COOLER AND FILTER, M915A1 ONLY 1 PAFHH 2930011410918 15434 3032307 COOLER, LUBRICATING OIL ....................................... 1 2 PAHZZ 5305000914006 15434 137795 .SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 5/8 ..................... 2 3 PAHZZ 5310006379541 96906 MS35338-46 .WASHER, LOCK 3/8 .................................................... 12 4 PAHZZ 2930011459537 15434 3023512 .VALVE, BYPASS  ......................................................... 1 5 PCHZZ 5331011456085 15434 3045979 .O-RING PART OF KIT P/N 3801235 ............................. 1 6 PFHZZ 4730000428988 6N299 0907859 .PLUG, PIPE 1/4  ........................................................... 1 7 PAHZZ 4730000575555 15434 S-908 .PLUG, PIPE 3/8  ........................................................... 2 8 PBHZZ 2930011459538 15434 3027460 .SUPPORT, OIL COOLER  ............................................ 1 9 PFHZZ 5330011456911 15434 3018696 .GASKET OIL COOLER CORE PART OF KIT ................ 1 P/N 3801235.................................................................. 10 PCHZZ 5330011456910 15434 3018693 .GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 3801235  ........................... 1 11 XDHZZ 15434 3018690 .HOUSING, OIL COOLER  ............................................. 1 12 PAOZZ 2940011459398 15434 3034578 .ADAPTER, FILTER HEAD  ........................................... 1 13 PAHZZ 2940011459399 15434 3030804 .PISTON, BYPASS VALVE PRESSURE, ....................... 1 SENSING  ..................................................................... 14 PAHZZ 2940011459400 15434 3030806 .PLUNGER, BYPASS VALV  .......................................... 1 15 PAHZZ 5360011453974 15434 3030803 .SPRING, HELICAL, COMP COMPRESSION................. 1 16 PAHZZ 4820012103573 15434 3030805 .PISTON, BYPASS VALVE  ........................................... 1 17 PAHZZ 5360011453975 15434 3039296 .SPRING, HELICAL, COMP  .......................................... 1 18 PAOZZ 5331011456086 15434 3030808 .O-RING PART OF KIT P/N 3801235 ............................. 1 19 PAOZZ 5305011446232 15434 3031005 .SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H ........................................ 1 20 XDOZZ 15434 101996 .CAPSCREW 18-32 X 3/8  ............................................. 1 21 PAOZZ 5930011770346 15434 3035028 .SWITCH, PRESSURE .................................................. 1 22 PCHZZ 5330011456909 15434 3027496 .GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 3801235  ........................... 1 23 PFHZZ 5331011544316 15434 3018695 .O-RING PART OF KIT P/N 3801235 ............................. 1 24 PAOZZ 4330011461082 15434 3021656 .ADAPTER, FILTER HEAD ............................................ 1 25 PAHZZ 2940011465846 15434 3018700 .HEAD, FLUID FILTER .................................................. 1 26 PAHZZ 5305007252317 80204 B1821BH038C150N .SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1.50. .................. 4 27 PAHZZ 5310000806004 96906 MS27183-14 .WASHER, FLAT 13/32  ................................................. 12 28 PAHZZ 2930011461081 15434 3018692 .CORE, OIL COOLER  ................................................... 1 29 PAHZZ 5305007829489 80204 B1821BH038C200N .SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 2.00. .................. 6 30 PFFZZ 5330011456912 15434 3031858 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 3801235  ............................ 1 31 PAFZZ 5305000680511 80204 B1821BH038C125N SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1.25 .................... 3 32 PAFZZ 5305004041388 15434 S-199-B SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 3.75 .................... 3 33 PAOZZ 2940010194513 15434 299670 FILTER ELEMENT, FLUI SPIN ON ................................ 1 34 PAOZZ 2940011459455 01637 FL797-A FILTER ELEMENT, FLUI SPIN ON ................................ 1 35 PAOZZ 4820002769041 15434 107947 COCK, DRAIN ............................................................... 1 36 PAFZZ 5310001596209 96906 MS122032 WASHER, LOCK 1/4 ..................................................... 2 37 PAFZZ 5305006388920 80204 B1821BH038C225N SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 2.25 .................... 2 38 PAFZZ 5305000712517 80204 B1821BH025C350N SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4-20 X 1.00 .................... 2 39 PAFZZ 5310006379541 96906 MS35338-46 WASHER, LOCK 3/8 ..................................................... 8 40 PAFZZ 5310005626560 15434 S-631 WASHER, FLAT 9/32 .................................................... 2 41 PBFZZ 5340011450772 15434 3018697 BRACKET, ANGLE  ....................................................... 1 42 PFOZZ 4730003652690 15434 S-1002-A ADAPTER, STRAIGHT, TU ........................................... 2 43 PAOZZ 5330012222306 15434 3034579 SEAL ............................................................................ 2 44 PAOZZ 4710011587507 15434 3035595 TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL ........................................... 1 45 PAOZZ 5310011036042 24617 120392 WASHER, FLAT 3/8 ...................................................... 2 END OF FIGURE 10-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.