Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES - TM-9-2815-225-34P_769

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM 9-2815-225-34&P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0106 ENGINE LUBRICATION SYSTEM FIG. 11   OIL COOLER AND FILTER, M915 ONLY 1 PAFZZ 5305011355344 15434 3011342 SCREW......................................................................... 6 2 PFFZZ 4730012417258 15434 3011233 ELBOW, FLANGE TO HOS ........................................... 1 3 PAFZZ 5330005372382 15434 70089-1 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 3018762  ............................ 2 4 PAFZZ 4730011637192 15434 3008690 CLAMP, HOSE  ............................................................. 4 5 PCFZZ 4720010852571 15434 3031560 HOSE, NONMETALLIC.................................................. 2 6 PFFZZ 4710011811956 15434 3000907 TUBE, WATER TRANSFER  .......................................... 1 7 PBFZZ 5305012036444 15434 S145 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/2-13 X 1.25 .................... 1 8 PAFZZ 5310005845272 96906 MS35338-48 WASHER, LOCK 1/2...................................................... 1 9 PBFZZ 5305010858197 15434 3010595 SCREW, MACHINE W/LOCKWASHER 3/8-16 ............... 2 X 1.00............................................................................ 10 PAFZZ 5340012420805 15434 210966 BRACKET, ANGLE........................................................ 1 11 PAFHH 2520010904473 15434 3003814 COOLER ASSEMBLY, OIL  ........................................... 1 12 PAFZZ 4820002769041 15434 107947 .COCK, DRAIN  ............................................................. 1 13 PAHZZ 2930012311661 15434 217315 .COVER, COOLER  ....................................................... 1 14 PFFZZ 5365007083434 15434 110907 .PLUG, MACHINE THREAD 1-18 X1-1/16 ...................... 1 UNS R/H EXTERNAL .................................................... 15 PAFZZ 5305010886019 15434 3010596 .SCREW, ASSEMBLED WAS 3/8-16 X 3.75. .................. 10 16 PAFZZ 5330010463144 15434 3010030 .GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 3018762............................ 1 17 PAFZZ 5310002617340 96906 MS35338-8 .WASHER, LOCK 3/8 .................................................... 1 18 PAFZZ 5305001775552 15434 S126 .SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H ........................................ 1 19 PFHZZ 5340013423610 15434 210967 .COVER, ACCESS......................................................... 1 20 XBHZZ 15434 142110 .PLUG, EXPANSION ..................................................... 1 21 PBHZZ 4730011603579 15434 S-910-B .PLUG, PIPE 1/4, EXTERNAL R/H NPT, ........................ 1 RECESSED HEX HEAD  ............................................... 22 PAHZZ 2815007911453 15434 127558 .PLUNGER, OIL PUMP RE  ........................................... 1 23 PAHZZ 5360006645343 15434 68274 .SPRING, HELICAL, COMP  .......................................... 1 24 PCHZZ 5365001979327 15434 67946 .SPACER, RING PART OF KIT P/N 3018762 ................. 1 25 PBFZZ 4730013093321 15434 3060882 .PLUG, TUBE FITTING, T  ............................................. 1 26 PAFZZ 5330010461991 15434 218245 .GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 3018762  ........................... 1 27 PBFHZ 2930011654581 15434 AR-09999 .COOLER, LUBRICATING  ............................................ 1 28 PAFZZ 5325011396738 15434 3006745 ..RING, RETAINING.  .................................................... 2 29 PCHZZ 5330010866197 15434 3007713 ..PACKING, PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N ................ 2 3018762 ........................................................................ 30 PAFZZ 2930010657113 15434 3021581 ..FILTER ELEMENT, FLUI.............................................. 1 31 PFHZZ 2815012414719 15434 210915 ..HOUSING, OIL COOLER............................................. 1 32 PFHZZ 5360012000323 15434 202128 ..SPRING, HELICAL, COMP  ......................................... 1 33 XAHZZ 15434 210707 ..DISC, BY-PASS .......................................................... 1 34 PAHZZ 2940011461995 15434 179063 ..SEAT, BYPASS FILTER .............................................. 1 35 PAHZZ 4730000189566 15434 S911B ..PLUG, PIPE................................................................. 1 36 PCFZZ 5331010775228 15434 212161 O-RING  ........................................................................ 2 37 PAFZZ 4710011463086 15434 3024666 TUBE, BENT, METALLIC  .............................................. 1 38 PAFZZ 5305010886019 15434 3010596 SCREW, ASSEMBLED WAS 3/8-16 X 1.25.................... 2 39 PAFZZ 5330010796514 15434 3008017 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 3018762............................. 1 40 PFFZZ 5310002617340 96906 MS35338-8 WASHER, LOCK 3/8 ..................................................... 2 41 PAFZZ 5305001658157 72582 450517 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 4.75 .................... 2 42 PAFZZ 5305010867036 15434 3010597 SCREW WITH LOCKWASHER, 3/8-16 X ....................... 2 3.75  .............................................................................. 43 PAOZZ 2940010194513 15434 299670 FILTER ELEMENT, FLUI SPIN ON ................................ 1 11-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +