Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES - TM-9-2815-225-34P_772

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM 9-2815-225-34&P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0106 ENGINE LUBRICATION SYSTEM FIG. 12   OIL PAN, DIPSTICK, AND BREATHER TUBE 1 PFFZZ 5330011470748 15434 3032861 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 3801235  ............................ 1 2 PAFZZ 2815011332445 15434 193625 OIL PAN M915 ONLY  ................................................... 1 2 PBFFF 2815011410919 15434 3031959 OIL PAN M915A1 ONLY  ............................................... 1 3 PBFZZ 5310008284827 15434 69832 .NUT, GOVERNOR STUD 5/16-18  ................................ 3 4 PAFZZ 5310005626558 15434 S-626 .WASHER, FLAT 0.344 X 0.688  .................................... 3 5 PAFZZ 5340011469992 15434 3032708 .CLAMP, LOOP ............................................................. 3 6 PBFZZ 4710011461052 15434 3032707 .TUBE, BENT, METALLIC  ............................................. 1 7 XAFZZ 15434 3030257 .PAN, ENGINE OIL  ....................................................... 1 8 PAOZZ 4730000103867 77640 103879 .PLUG, PIPE M915 ONLY  ............................................. 2 8 PAOZZ 4730011472223 15434 3008468 .PLUG, PIPE M915A1 ONLY.......................................... 2 9 PAFZZ 5342011436045 15434 3008470 .PLUG 1-11 1/2 ............................................................. 1 10 PAFZZ 4730000444715 15434 S962 .PLUG, PIPE 1 INCH NPTF ........................................... 1 11 PAOZZ 5365001979327 15434 67946 .SPACER, RING ............................................................ 1 12 PAOZZ 5365006951247 15434 69962 .PLUG, MACHINE THREAD .......................................... 1 13 PAOZZ 4730011463111 15434 3008596 CLAMP, HOSE .............................................................. 2 14 PCOZZ 4720002784890 28835 2CA647 HOSE, NONMETALLIC ................................................. 1 15 PBOZZ 4710012158158 15434 3008599 TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL M915 ONLY  ....................... 1 15 PFOZZ 4710011460049 15434 3038035 TUBE, BENT, METALLIC M915A1 ONLY ....................... 1 16 PAOZZ 5310004516643 15434 S-213-A NUT 5/8-18  ................................................................... 1 17 PAFZZ 5310002617340 15434 S604 WASHER, LOCK M915 ONLY ....................................... 4 17 PAOZZ 5310008206653 15434 S-603 WASHER, LOCK M915A1 ONLY.................................... 4 18 PAOZZ 5310008238803 96906 MS27183-21 WASHER, FLAT ............................................................ 4 19 PAOZZ 5340008390653 15434 68425 CLAMP, LOOP  ............................................................. 1 20 PFOZZ 5342011459540 15434 217934 BRACKET, AFTERCOOLER .......................................... 1 21 PAOZZ 5305009448292 96906 MS35308-458 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H ......................................... 1 22 PAOZZ 5310002617340 15434 S-604 WASHER, LOCK ........................................................... 1 23 PAOZZ 5305005466698 15434 S-129 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-24 X 1.00 .................... 1 24 PAOZZ 6680011087410 15434 3017292 GAGE ROD, LIQUID LEV .............................................. 1 25 PAFZZ 4710011421667 15434 3022377 BREATHER TUBE, OIL ................................................. 1 26 PAOZZ 5310011269404 24617 9422277 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE 3/8-16  ................................. 1 27 PAOZZ 5340004175800 15434 200064 CLAMP, LOOP  ............................................................. 1 28 PAFZZ 5310000806004 96906 MS27183-14 WASHER, FLAT  ........................................................... 4 29 PAFZZ 5305005434372 80204 B1821BH038C075N SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 3/4 ...................... 4 M915 ONLY................................................................... 29 PAFZZ 5305010858197 15434 3010595 SCREW, MACHINE WITH CAPTIVE WASHER,  ............ 4 3/8-16 X 1.00, M915A1 ONLY ........................................ 30 PAFZZ 5342011407158 15434 178074 BRACKET M915 ONLY ................................................. 1 30 PBFZZ 5342011459539 15434 41044 BRACKET, OIL GAGE M915A1 ONLY  .......................... 1 31 PCFZZ 5330002460309 15434 65274 GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 3801235  ............................ 1 32 PAHZZ 5305005434372 80204 B1821BH038C075N SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M915 ONLY  ..................... 5 33 PFOZZ 5340011475389 15434 134561 BRACKET, ANGLE ........................................................ 1 34 PAOZZ 5305010322311 80204 B1821BH044C425N SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H ......................................... 1 35 PAOZZ 5310002090965 96906 MS35338-47 WASHER, LOCK  .......................................................... 5 36 PAOZZ 5310008094085 96906 MS27183-16 WASHER, FLAT  ........................................................... 1 37 PAHZZ 5305012125210 15434 3008069 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M915 ONLY  ..................... 4 37 PAFZZ 5305011458358 15434 3017049 SCREW, ASSEMBLED WAS M915A1 ONLY ................. 4 38 PFFZZ 5340011506248 15434 218813 PLATE, MENDING ENGINE SHIPPING ......................... 1 39 PAFZZ 5305011451113 15434 3032674 SCREW HEXAGON....................................................... 28 12-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +