Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES - TM-9-2815-225-34P_778

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM 9-2815-225-34&P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0108 MANIFOLDS FIG.  14 AIR AFTERCOOLER 1 PAOZZ 4730005558263 53496 5561 1-2A CLAMP, HOSE 13/16-1 1/2 ............................................ 8 2 PFFZZ 4730011461065 15434 3013295 ELBOW, FLANGE TO HOS WATER OUTLET, ............... 1 M915A1 ONLY............................................................... 3 PCFZZ 5330010665351 15434 215044 GASKET WATER OUTLET CONNECTION PART .......... 1 OF KIT P/N 3804275...................................................... 4 PBFZZ 2930011461083 15434 3046170 COVER, INTERCOOLER............................................... 1 5 PAFZZ 5305011472444 15434 3005508 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H WITH CAPTIVE ................ 24 WASHER....................................................................... 6 PAFZZ 5330010665352 15434 216486 GASKET AFTERCOOLER COVER ................................ 1 7 PFOZZ 5330010663904 15434 195952 PACKING, PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N.................. 4 3804275 ........................................................................ 8 PFOZZ 5330011474072 15434 3032348 GASKET WATER INLET CONNECTION PART.............. 1 OF KIT P/N 3804275...................................................... 9 XBOZZ 15434 211222 CONNECTOR, WATER M915 ONLY.............................. 1 9 PAOZZ 2930011461996 15434 3028282 CONNECTOR, WATER INL WATER INLET,  ................. 1 M915A1 ONLY............................................................... 10 PAOZZ 5305000680511 96906 B1821BH038C125N SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H  M915 ONLY..................... 2 10 PAOZZ 5305010728818 15434 3012471 SCREW WITH CAPTIVE WASHER, 3/8-16 .................... 2 X 1 1/8, M915A1 ONLY.................................................. 11 PCOZZ 4720010856131 15434 155789 HOSE, NONMETALLIC.................................................. 4 12 PAOZZ 5305005434372 80204 B1821BH038C075N SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H HEXAGON CAP, 3/........... 2 8 - 16 X 1.00, M915A1 ONLY 13 PAOZZ 5310001596209 96906 MS122032 WASHER, LOCK M915 ONLY....................................... . 6 13 PAOZZ 5310002617340 15434 S-604 WASHER, LOCK M915A1 ONLY.................................... 6 14 PAOZZ 4710011464083 15434 217933 TUBE, BENT, METALLIC WATER CROSSOVER........... 1 15 PAFZZ 5305011471215 15434 3019572 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H WITH CAPTIVE ................ 3 WASHER, M915A1 ONLY.............................................. 16 PAOZZ 4730011463109 15434 217932 ELBOW, FLANGE TO TUB WATER OUTLET, ............... 1 M915A1 ONLY............................................................... 17 PCOZZ 5330010826984 15434 215045 GASKET WATER OUTLET ............................................ 1 18 PFOZZ 4730011461064 15434 215587 ADAPTER, STRAIGHT, FL WATER OUTLET................. 1 19 PAOZZ 5340000877486 15434 107460 CLAMP, LOOP .............................................................. 2 20 PAOZZ 5305009448292 15434 S-190 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H.......................................... 1 21 PAOZZ 5310008206653 15434 S-603 WASHER, LOCK ........................................................... 1 22 PAOZZ 5342011459540 15434 217934 BRACKET, AFTERCOOLER.......................................... 1 23 PAOZZ 5310005218595 15434 S-223 NUT HE, AGON 3/8 - 16 ................................................ 2 24 PAOZZ 5305005434372 80204 B1821BH038C075N SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M915 ONLY...................... 1 24 PAOZZ 5305011376706 15434 3012473 SCREW 3/8 - 16 X 1 3/4, M915A1 ONLY........................ 2 25 PAOZZ 5310004862505 15434 108330 WASHER, FLAT M915A1 ONLY .................................... 1 25 PAOZZ 5310002617340 15434 S-604 WASHER, LOCK M915 ONLY........................................ 1 26 PAOZZ 5310000806004 96906 MS27183-14 WASHER, FLAT ............................................................ 1 27 PAFZZ 5310011458403 15434 3011610 WASHER, FLAT ............................................................ 8 28 PAFZZ 5305011472445 15434 3030286 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 5/8-18 X 1.50 .................... 8 29 PAFZZ 5305011467285 15434 69047-A SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE SOCKET HEAD................. 1 CAP, 3/8-16 X 1.50 ........................................................ 30 PAFZZ 5305004041390 15434 S149A SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H  M915 ONLY..................... 6 30 PAFZZ 5305011478729 15434 3028967 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H  WITH CAPTIVE ............... 6 WASHER, 3/8-16 X 1.125, M915A1 ONLY...................... 31 PAOZZ 5340011450773 15434 3035607 BRACKET, ANGLE TUBE SUPPORT, M915A1.............. 1 14-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.