Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES - TM-9-2815-225-34P_783

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II TM 9-2815-225-34&P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0109 ACCESSORY DRIVING MECHANISMS FIG.  16 GEAR COVER 1 PAFZZ 2815011590872 15434 3024442 GEAR COVER ASSEMBLY............................................ 1 2 PAFZZ 3120008772213 15434 3029852 .BEARING, SLEEVE ...................................................... 1 3 PFFZZ 4710012096742 15434 210416 TUBE, METALLIC.......................................................... 1 4 PAFZZ 5365005073254 15434 65259-C SHIM  0.002................................................................. V 4 PAFZZ 5365010867788 15434 185573 SHIM  INSERT............................................................. V 4 PAFZZ 5365011470912 15434 65259-A SHIM  0.010 ................................................................ V 4 PAFZZ 5365011470913 15434 65259-B SHIM  0.005................................................................. V 5 PCFZZ 5331011450716 15434 215705 O-RING PART OF KIT P/N 3801235 .............................. 1 6 PAFZZ 15434 211255 SEAL, PLAIN ENCASED PART OF KIT P/N ................... 1 3801235 ........................................................................ 7 PAFZZ 5305011458381 15434 3011713 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H W/CAPTIVE...................... 1 WASHERS 7/16-20 X 2-5/8............................................ 8 PAFZZ 2815007729434 15434 70653 DOWEL, METALLIC ...................................................... 1 9 PAFZZ 5315002380882 15434 60408 PIN, STRAIGHT, HEADLE. ............................................ 1 10 PFFZZ 4730000189566 15434 S911B PLUG, PIPE 1/8 NPTF ................................................... 2 11 PCFZZ 5330011456914 15434 3021704 GASKET FRONT ENGINE GEAR COVER PART ........... 1 OF KIT P/N 3801235...................................................... 12 PFFZZ 5305011474033 15434 3011711 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H W/CAPTIVE...................... 9 WASHERS 7/16 - 20 X 1 -3 /8. M915.............................. 12 PFFZZ 5305012407155 15434 3011712 SCREW, ASSEMBLED WAS 7/16 - 20 X 2 - 3/ ............... 9 16. M915A1 ................................................................... 13 PAFZZ 4730000103867 24617 219191 PLUG, PIPE 3/8 NPT ..................................................... 1 13 PAFZZ 4730000428988 11862 117244 PLUG, PIPE 1/4 NPT. M915 ONLY................................. 3 14 PFFZZ 5305011653300 15434 S-119-C SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H.......................................... 1 15 XBFZZ 15434 218716 SPACER, PLATE........................................................... 8 16 PFFZZ 5310011124306 15434 203760 WASHER, FLAT 15/32................................................... 2 16 PAFZZ 5310011458404 15434 3000082 WASHER, FLAT 15/32................................................... 6 17 PAFZZ 5305011478731 15434 213456 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 7/16 - 20 X 2 - 3/4 ............. 6 18 PAFZZ 2815010799146 15434 214306 SUPPORT, FRONT, ENGIN........................................... 1 19 PAFZZ 5306011469866 15434 3058664 BOLT, MACHINE TWELVE POINT CAP, 7/ .................... 2 16 - 20 X 2.500 .............................................................. 20 PAFZZ 5305011653892 15434 3011714 SCREW HEXAGON HEAD, WITH CAPTIVE .................. 3 WASHERS, 7/16 - 20 X 3.00 .......................................... 21 PAFZZ 5310002090965 96906 MS35338-47 WASHER, LOCK 7/16 M915. ......................................... 1 22 PAFZZ 5305010728816 15434 3011715 SCREW HEXAGON HEAD W/CAPTIVE......................... 3 WASHERS, 3/8-16 X 13/16 ............................................ 23 PAFZZ 2815011459401 15434 3008530 SUPPORT, CAMSHAFT ................................................ 1 END OF FIGURE 16-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.