Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE - TM-9-2815-252-24P_11

Custom Search
 
  
 
ARMY TM9-2815-252-24P AIR FORCE TO 38G1-92-4 3-1 (2) SMR CODE (1) ITEM NO. a ARMY b AIR FORCE c. NAVY d USMC. (3) FSCM (4) PART NUMBER. (5) DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE (UOC) (6) QTY (7) USMC QTY PER EQUIP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 PAOZZ PAOZA XDOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ XDOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ XDOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ XB PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ XB PAOZZ PAOZZ XB PAOZZ PAOZZ 56161 97947 44940 44940 44940 97947 44940 97947 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 97947 44940 44940 44940 10526115 027-00082 186-6189 186-6190 186-6193 272-00047 186-6186 272-00003 186-6178 186-6282 186-6283 186-6180 186-6181 186-6182 601-20691 186-6183 186-6188 186-6194 GROUP 02 – COOLING SYSTEM FIG 3.- COOLING SYSTEM BOLT MACHINE M8 X 60 MM WASHER,FLAT HOUSING, THERMOSTAT GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 186-6210 PART OF KIT P/N 186-6212 THERMOSTAT,FLOW CONTROL BOLT,MACHINE M8 X 75 MM SCREW, MACHINE M8 X 45 MM NUT M8 X 1.25-6H PUMP,COOLING SYSTEM .CLAMP,LOOP .CAP,TUBE GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 186-6210 PART OF KIT P/N 186-6212 PLATE,MOUNTING GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 186-6210 PART OF KIT P/N 186-6210 PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 186-6210 PART OF KIT P/N 186-6212 SLEEVE,CLINCH STUD,PLAIN M8 X 40 MM NUT,PLAIN END OF FIGURE 2 9 1 1 1 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +