Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE - TM-9-2815-252-24P_25

Custom Search
 
  
 
ARMY TM9-2815-252-24P AIR FORCE TO 38G1-92-4 9-1 (2) SMR CODE (1) ITEM NO. a ARMY b AIR FORCE c. NAVY d USMC. (3) FSCM (4) PART NUMBER. (5) DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE (UOC) (6) QTY (7) USMC QTY PER EQUIP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 PAFZZ PAFZZ KFFZZ PAFZZ PAFZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ XDFFF PAFZZ XAFZZ XAFZZ XAFZZ XAFZZ XAFZZ XAFZZ XAFZZ PAFZZ PAFZZ PAFZZ PAFZZ XAFZZ PAFZZ XAFZZ XAFZZ XDFFF PAFZZ PAFZZ XAFZZ XAFZZ PAFZZ PAFZZ PAFZZ XAFZZ PAFZZ PAFZZ PAFZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ KF PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ XB PAOZZ XA XA XA XA XA XA XA PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ XA PAOZZ XA XA XB PAOZZ PAOZZ XA XA PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ XA PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 15526 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 97947 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 44940 15526 186-6138 186-6142 186-6140-1 186-6141 186-6143 934-SX- M5X0.8 10504502 186-6119 186-6121 186-6119-03 186-6119-04 186-6119-01 186-6119-06 186-6119-02 186-6119-05 186-6287 186-6261 186-6267 186-6260 186-6143 186-6122 186-6288 186-6119-03 186-6287-01 186-6123 702201 186-6131 186-6123-03 186-6123-02 186-6129 186-6124 186-6125 186-6123-01 186-6126 186-6127 934-A4-M5 X .8 GROUP 05 – GOVERNOR SYSTEM FIG. 9 GOVERNOR SYSTEM SPRING,HELICAL SPRING,HELICAL PIN PART OF KIT P/N 186-6140 RETAINER,PIVOT PART OF KIT P/N 186-6140 SHIM NUT,PLAIN,HEX SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON M5 X 0.8 – 6G X 25 LVR & RACK ASSY,GOV .SPRING,HELICAL .PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADL .BUSHING,SPRING .RACK,FUEL PUMP .PIN,SPRING .BEARING .TOE .LEVER,GOVERNOR ..RETAINER,HELICAL CO ..PIN,STRAIGHT HEAD ..SCREW,DROOP ADJUST ..SHIM ..COLLAR,THRUST ..BUSHING,SLEEVE ..PIN,SPRING ..LEVER,GOVERNOR GOV SPEED ASSEMBLY .BOLT,MACHINE M6 X 1.0 – 6G X12 .WASHER,FLAT .LEVER .QUADRANT,SPEED .PACKING,PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N 186-6212 .BUSHING,SLEEVE .SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE M6 X 1.0 – 6G X 12 .PLATE,BASE .SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON M5 X 0.8 – 6G X 50 .SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON M5 X 0.8 – 6G X 35 .NUT,PLAIN,HEX 1 1 2 2 V 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +