Quantcast DESCRIPTION   AND USABLE  ON  CODE - TM-9-2815-253-24P_23

Custom Search
 
  
 
ARMY  TM  9-2815-253-248 AIR FORCE TO 38G1-93-4 MARINE CORPS TM 2815-24P/1 (1) (2) (3) (4) SMR  CODE a. b. C. d. ITEM AIR PART NO.   ARMY   FORCE   NAVY   USMC   FSCM   NUMBER 1   PAOZZ   PAOZZ PAOZZ 56161 10526115 2   PAOZA   PAOZA PAOZA 97947 027-00082 3   XDOZZ   XB XBOZZ 44940 186-6189 4   PAOZZ   PAOZZ PAOZZ 44940 186-6190 5  PAOZZ  PAOZZ PAOZZ 44940 186-6193 6  PAOZZ  PAOZZ PAOZZ 97947 272-00047 7  PAOZZ  PAOZZ PAOZZ 44940 186-6186 8  PAOZZ  PAOZZ PAOZZ 97947 272-00003 9  PAOZZ  PAOZZ PAOZZ 44940 186-6178 10   PAOZZ   PAOZZ PAOZZ 44940 186-6282 11   PAOZZ   PAOZZ PAOZZ 44940 186-6283 12   PAOZZ   PAOZZ PAOZZ 44940 186-6180 2 1 1 1 8 1 1 1 1 13   XDOZZ   XB 14   PAOZZ   PAOZZ 15   PAOZZ   PAOZZ PAOZZ  97947  601-20691 1 1 2 1 2 1 16   XDOZZ   XB XBOZZ 44940 186-6183 17   PAOZZ   PAOZZ PAOZZ 44940 186-6188 18   PAOZZ   PAOZZ PAOZZ 44940 186-6194 XBOZZ  44940  186-6181 PAOZZ  44940  186-6182 (5) (6) DESCRIPTION   AND USABLE  ON  CODE  (UOC) GROUP  02  -  COOLING SYSTEM FIG.  3  -  COOLING  SYSTEM BOLT,MACHINE  M8  X  60  MM WASHER,FLAT HOUSING,   THERMOSTAT GASKET,  PART  OF  KIT  P/N 186-6211,  KIT  P/N  186-6213 THERMOSTAT,FLOW   CON BOLT,MACHINE  M8  X  75  MM SCREW,MACHINE  M8  X  45  MM QTY 2 9 1 1 1 3 2 NUT MB X 1.25-6H PUMP,WATER CLAMP,LOOP CAP,TUBE GASKET,  PART  OF  KIT  P/N 186-6211,  KIT  P/N  186-6213 PLATE,   MOUNTING GASKET , PART OF KIT P/N 186-6211,  KIT  PIN  186-6213 PACKING,PREFORMED   , PART  OF  KIT  PIN  186-6211, KIT  PIN  186-6213 SLEEVE.CLINCH STUD,PLAIN  M8  X  40  MM NUT,PLAIN.HEXAGON END  OF  FIGURE 1 2 1 2 1 (7) USMC QTY PER EQUIP 1 3 2 3-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +