Quantcast DESCRIPTION   AND USABLE  ON  CODE   - TM-9-2815-253-24P_37

Custom Search
 
  
 
ARMY TM 9-2815-253-24P AIR FORCE TO 38G1-93-4 MARINE CORPS TM 2815-24P/1 (1) (2) (3) (4) SMR  CODE a. b. ITEM AIR NO.   ARMY   FORCE 1   PAFZZ   PAOZZ 2   PAFZZ   PAOZZ 3    KFFZZ    KFF 4   PAFZZ   PAOZZ 5   PAFZZ   PAOZZ 6  PAOZZ  PAOZZ 7   PAOZZ   PAOZZ 8 XDFFF 9 PAFZZ 10 XAFZZ 11 XAFZZ 12 XAFZZ 13 XAFZZ 14 XAFZZ 15 XAFZZ 16 XAFZZ 17 PAFZZ 18 PAFZZ 19 PAFZZ 20 PAFZZ 21 XAFZZ 22 PAFZZ 23 XAFZZ 24 XAFZZ 25 XDFFF 26 PAFZZ XB PAOZZ XA XA XA XA XA XA XA PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ XA PAOZZ XB XB XB PAOZZ 27  PAFZZ  PAOZZ 28  XAFZZ  XA 29   XAFZZ   XA 30   PAFZZ   PAOZZ 31   PAFZZ   PAOZZ 32  PAFZZ  PAOZZ C. d. PART NAVY   USMC   FSCM   NUMBER PAFZZ   44940   186-6138 PAFZZ   44940   186-6142 KFFZZ  44940  186-6140-1 PAFZZ  44940  186-8141 PAFZZ   44940   186-6143 PAOZZ 15526 934-SX-M5 X 0.8 PAOZZ  56161  10504502 XDFFF 44940 186-6120 PAFZZ 44940 186-6121 XAFZZ 44940 186-6119-03 XAFZZ 44940 186-6119-04 XAFZZ 44940 186-6120-01 XAFZZ 44940 186-6119-06 XAFZZ 44940 186-6119-02 XAFZZ 44940 186-6119-05 XAFZZ 44940 186-6267 PAFZZ 44940 186-6261 PAFZZ 44940 186-6267 PAFZZ 44940 186-6260 PAFZZ 44940 186-6143 XAFZZ 44940 186-6122 PAFZZ 44940 186-6288 XAFZZ 44940 186-6119-03 XAFZZ 44940 186-6287-01 XDFFF 44940 186-6123 PAFZZ 97947 702201 PAFZZ 44940 186-6131 XAFZZ 44940 186-6123-03 XAFZZ 44940 186-6123-02 PAFZZ 44940 186-6129 PAFZZ   44940   186-6124 PAFZZ   44940   186-6125 (5) DESCRIPTION   AND USABLE  ON  CODE  (UOC) GROUP  05  -  GOVERNOR SYSTEM FIG.  9  -  GOVERNOR  SYSTEM SPRING,HELICAL,EXT SPRING,HELICAL,EXT PIN, PART OF KIT P/N 186- 6140-1 RING,RETAINING  ,  PART  OF KIT  P/N  186-6140-1 SHIM NUT,PlAIN,HEXAGON  M5  X  0. 8-6H SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON  H  M5 X0.8-6GX25 GOVERNOR  LEVER  ASSY SPRING,HELICAL,EXT PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE BUSHING.SPRING RACK,FUEL   PUMP PIN,SPRING .  BEARING .  TOE .   LEVER,GOVERNOR . .  RETAINER,HELICAL   CO PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADED SCREW.DROOP,ADJUSTM SHIM . .  COLLAR,   THRUST BUSHING,SLEEVE .    PIN.  SPRING LEVER,   GOVERNOR GOV  SPEED  ASSEMBLY BOLT,MACHINE  M6X  1.0-6G x 12 (8.8) WASHER,FlAT LEVER .   QUADRANT,SPEED PACKING,PREFORMED PART  OF  KIT  P/N  186-6213 .  BUSHING,  SLEEVE SCREW,CAP.SOCKET  HE  M6 x  1.0 - 6G x 12 (12.9) (6) (7) USMC QTY PER QTY   EQUIP 1 1 2 2 V 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 V 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 9 - l


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +