Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE - TM-9-2815-255-24P_29

Custom Search
 
  
 
ARMY  TM  9-2815-255-24P AIR FORCE TO 38G1-95-4 (1) (2) (3) (4) SMR    CODE a. b. c. d ITEM AIR PART NO    ARMY    FORCE    NAVY USMC    FSCM    NUMBER 1 PAOFF PAOOO 2 PAOZZ PAOZZ 3 PAOZZ PAOZZ 4 PAFZZ PAOZZ 5 PAFZZ PAOZZ 6 PAFZZ PAOZZ 7    PBFZZ PBOZZ 8    PAFZZ PAOZZ 9    PAFZZ PAOZZ 10  PAFZZ PAOZZ 11  PAFZZ PAOZZ 12  PAFZZ PAOZZ 13  PAFZZ PAOZZ 14  PAFZZ PAOZZ 15  PAFZZ PAOZZ 16   PAFZZ PAOZZ 17  PAFZZ PAOZZ 18  PAFZZ PAOZZ 19  PAFZZ PAOZZ 20   PAFZZ PAOZZ 21   PAFZZ PAOZZ 22   PBFZZ PBOZZ 23   PAFZZ PAOZZ 24   PBFZZ PBOZZ 25   PAFZZ PAOZZ 26   PAFZZ PAOZZ 27   PAFZZ PAOZZ 28   XDFZZ XB 29   XDFZZ XB 30   XDFZZ XB PAOFF 68505 PAOZZ 68505 PAOZZ 72741 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PBFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 24975 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PBFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PBFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 PAFZZ 68505 XBFZZ 35510 XBFZZ 68505 XBFZZ 68505 8EM3002GC 02S10971A18 458-006 120-113 120-120 120-252 114-214 103-56 120-148 120-334 103-55 120-339 120-344 105-270 04B4761F16 120-121 120-109 101-208 0142499T36 120-347S 120-336 114-222 111-64S 113-58 120-136 120-137 107-68 120-7 120-152 114-227 MARINE  CORPS  TM   2815-24P/2 (5) DESCRIPTION  AND USABLE ON CODE (UOC) (6) (7) USMC QTY PER QTY   EQUIP GROUP 02 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FIG 5 ALTERNATOR ASSEMBLY GENERATOR,ENGINE     AC NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON WASHER, LOCK 1/4” WASHER,FLAT  NO.  10 SCREW,ASSEMBLED WAS NO.  10-32X5/8” COVER,ELETRICAL CON FELT,MECHANICAL NUT, SELFLOCKING,HE NO. 10 - 24 X 3/8” BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL HOLDER,ELECTRICAL     C SCREW, MACHINE NO. 10 - 24 X 7/8” SCREW,   MACHINE REGULATOR,ENGINE     GE INSULATOR,WASHER .203” ID X .50” OD X .06” THK 1 1 8 8 2 2 1 1 5 5 8 8 X SCREW,TAPPING NO. 8 - 32 5/16” WASHER,FLAT 1/4” STUD RECTIFIER,SEMICONDU SEMICONDUCTOR DEVIC SCREW    ASSEMBLED,WAS THRU BOLT NO. 10 - 32 X 2. 30" HOUSING     MAGNETO RETAINER,BALL    BEAR STATOR ASSEMBLY,IGN NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON 5/8” - 18 UNF - 2B WASHER, LOCK 5/8” IMPELLER,FAN,CENTRI KEY,    WOODRUFF SPACER,    FAN HOUSING,     FRONT 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +