Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE - TM-9-2815-255-24P_39

Custom Search
 
  
 
ARMY TM 9-2815-255-24P AIR FORCE TO 38Gl-95-4 MARINE CORPS TM 2815-24P/2 (1) (2) (3) (4) SMR    CODE a. b. c. d. ITEM AIR PART NO.    ARMY    FORCE NAVY    USMC    FSCM    NUMBER 1 2 3 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 5 6 7 8 9 MOOZZ M O O PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ 1 1 4 10    PAOZZ PAOZZ 11 PAFZZ PAOZZ 12    PAFZZ PAOZZ 13    PAFZZ PAOZZ 14    PBFZZ PBOZZ 15    PAFZZ PAOZZ 16    PAFZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ 75755 PAOZZ 75755 PAOZZ 75755 PAOZZ 75160 PAOZZ 75160 PAOZZ 81343 PAOZZ 75755 PAOZZ 79150 MOOZZ    75755 PAOZZ 75755 PAFZZ 21585 PAFZZ 96906 PAFZZ 75160 PBFZZ 75160 PAFZZ 75755 PAFZZ 75755 RE45421 AR26708 R39503 19H2284 12H304 SAE J1508-06 RE19265 I-2990M R120013 R39503 38105-7 MS35307-365 24H1305 1 2 7 4 4 1 1 1 RE40414 R89879 T11180 (5) DESCRIPTION  AND USABLE ON CODE (UOC) GROUP 03 - INTAKE AND EXHAUST FIG. 8 TURBOCHARGER HOSE    ASSEMBLY ELBOW,PIPE TO TUBE ADAPTER,STRAIGHT SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON  H  3/8" X 7/8” WASHER,LOCK 3/8” CLAMP,HOSE TUBE AND FITTINGS,M GASKET,  PART  OF  KIT  PIN RE38851, KIT P/N RE38857 HOSE,NONMETALLIC    MAKE FROM P/N 6700900 (73342), 5 INCHES  REQUIRED ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PI NUT,PLAIN,EXT  3/8” 6 48 2 2 1 1 1 1 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8” 4 (6) QTY x 1-3/4” WASHER,FLAT  13/32”  X  13/16” 4 X .060” TURB0SUPERCHARGER,A 1 GASKET,  PART  OF  KIT  P/N 1 RE38851, KIT PIN RE38857 ELBOW,PIPE  TO  TUBE 1 END OF FIGURE (7) USMC QTY PER EQUIP 8-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +