Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE - TM-9-2815-256-24P_29

Custom Search
 
  
 
ARMY   TM   9-2815-256-24P AIR   FORCE   TO   38G1-96-4 (1) (2) (3) (4) SMR  CODE a. b. c. d. ITEM AIR PART N O    A R M Y    F O R C E    N A V Y USMC  FSCM  NUMBER 1 PAOFF PAOOO PAOFF 68505 8EM3002GC 2 PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ 68505 02S10971A18 3 PAOZZ PAOZZ PAOZZ 72741 458-006 4 PAFZZ PAOZZ PAFZZ 68505 120-113 5 PAFZZ PAOZZ PAFZZ 68505 120-120 6 PAFZZ PAOZZ PAFZZ 68505 120-252 7   P B F Z Z   P B O Z Z PBFZZ   68505 114-214 8   P A F Z Z   P A O Z Z PAFZZ   68505 103-56 9   P A F Z Z   P A O Z Z PAFZZ   68505 120-148 10   PAFZZ   PAOZZ PAFZZ   68505 120-334 11   PAFZZ   PAOZZ PAFZZ   68505 103-55 12   PAFZZ   PAOZZ PAFZZ   68505 120-339 13   PAFZZ   PAOZZ PAFZZ   24975 120-344 14   PAFZZ   PAOZZ PAFZZ   68505 105-270 15   PAFZZ   PAOZZ PAFZZ   68505 04B44761F16 16   PAFZZ   PAOZZ PAFZZ   68505 120-121 17   PAFZZ   PAOZZ PAFZZ   68505 120-109 18   PAFZZ   PAOZZ PAFZZ   68505 101-208 19   PAFZZ   PAOZZ PAFZZ   68505 0142499T36 20  PAFZZ  PAOZZ PAFZZ   68505 120-347S 21   PAFZZ   PAOZZ PAFZZ   68505 120-336 22  PBFZZ  PBOZZ PBFZZ   68505 114-222 23   PAFZZ   PAOZZ PAFZZ   68505 111-64S 24   PBFZZ   PBOZZ PBFZZ   68505 113-58 25   PAFZZ   PAOZZ PAFZZ   68505 120-136 26   PAFZZ   PAOZZ PAFZZ   68505 120-137 27   PAFZZ   PAOZZ PAFZZ   68505 107-68 28   XDFZZ   XB XBFZZ   35510 120-7 29   XDFZZ   XB XBFZZ   68505 120-152 30   XDFZZ   XB XBFZZ   68505 114-227 MARINE  CORPS  TM    2815-24P/3 (5) (6) DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE (UOC) QTY (7) USMC QTY PER EQUIP GROUP 02 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FIG 5 ALTERNATOR ASSEMBLY GENERATOR,ENGINE AC .NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON .NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON .WASHER,LOCK   1/4” .WASHER,FLAT   NO.   10 .SCREW,ASSEMBLED  WAS NO. 10-32 X 5/8” .COVER,ELETRICAL  CON .FELT,MECHANICAL,PRE .NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE   NO 10-24 X 3/8” .BRACKET,DOUBLE  ANGL .HOLDER,ELECTRICAL  C .SCREW,MACHINE   NO.   10-24 X  7/8” .SCREW,MACHINE .REGULATOR,ENGINE  GE .INSUlATOR,WASHER 203”ID X .50”OD X .06”THK .SCREW,TAPPING NO 8-32 X 5/16 .WASHER,FLAT  1/4”  STUD .RECTIFIER,SEMICONDU .SEMICONDUCTOR  DEVIC .SCREW,ASSEMBLED  WAS .THRU  BOLT  NO.  10-32  X  2. 30” .HOUSING,MAGNETO .RETAINER,BALL  BEAR .STATOR  ASSEMBLY,IGN .NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON   5/8” 18  UNF-2B .WASHER,LOCK   5/8” .IMPELLER,FAN,CENTRI .KEY,   WOODRUFF .SPACER,  FAN .HOUSING,  FRONT 1 8 2 1 5 8 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 2 1 5 8 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 - 1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +